Fengshan, Kaohsiung · Waxing · Intimate care · Lash extensions

PRICE LIST

Take your timereviewing our prices

All prices are in New Taiwan Dollars (NT$). Introductory prices are available once per person.

VIP annual fee: NT$1,000Discounts vary by service; see the complete tables below.

PRICE LIST

Introductory prices

Introductory prices
CategoryServicePrice NT$
WomenFull intimate waxing1,880
WomenUnderarms499
WomenFull intimate + underarms2,180
WomenForearms / lower legs999 each
WomenFull arms / full legs1,499 each
MenFull intimate waxing2,380
MenUnderarms699
MenForearms1,299
MenLower legs1,399
MenFull arms1,799
MenFull legs1,999

PRICE LIST

Women’s waxing

Women’s waxing
CategoryServicePrice NT$
IntimateFull removal2,500
IntimateBasic bikini1,800
IntimateStyled / extended bikini2,800
IntimateBrightening intimate mask600
IntimateButtocks800
LimbsUnderarms700
LimbsForearms + fingers1,400
LimbsFull arms2,000
LimbsLower legs + toes1,400
LimbsFull legs2,000
BodyFull back1,700
BodyUpper abdomen800
BodyLower abdomen800
BodyFull body12,990
FaceBrows700
FaceForehead700
FaceUpper lip700
FaceFull face + mask2,880

PRICE LIST

Men’s waxing

Men’s waxing
CategoryServicePrice NT$
IntimateFull removal3,200
IntimateBasic bikini2,000
IntimateStyled / extended bikini3,800
IntimateBrightening intimate mask600
IntimateButtocks800
LimbsUnderarms900
LimbsForearms + fingers1,600
LimbsFull arms2,200
LimbsLower legs + toes1,700
LimbsFull legs2,500
LimbsThighs1,800
BodyFull back2,100
BodyNipples600
BodyNavel500
BodyChest1,100
BodyAbdomen1,200
FaceBrows900
FaceForehead700
FaceUpper lip800
FaceLower lip800
FaceSideburns800
FaceJawline1,300
FaceFull face + mask3,680
FaceUpper lip, chin + beard area2,500
FaceTriple sensitive-repair mask800

PRICE LIST

Lash services

Lash services
CategoryServicePrice NT$
Lower lashes / removalLower lashes399
Lower lashes / removalLED lower lashes499
Lower lashes / removalRemoval200–500
Classic extensionsJapanese single-lash12 each; 100 minimum
Classic extensionsYY / three-leaf volume, 100 points1,480
Retention stylesOffice-ready starter, 80 points2,000
Retention stylesFresh / everyday style, 80 points1,600
Retention stylesLong-wear natural singles, 80 points1,800
Retention stylesMixed design / volume, 80 points2,380
Retention stylesEach additional 20 points300
Statement stylesManga / modern Chinese, 100–120 points1,900
Statement stylesManga / modern Chinese, 120–150 points2,500

PRICE LIST

Care services

Care services
CategoryServicePrice NT$
Lash / browUpper lash lift2,200
Lash / browLower lash styling1,000
Lash / browBrow styling1,500
Lash / browDeep-tint repair serum add-on300
Body careAbdominal firming care2,080
Body careBreast-area aesthetic care2,880
Intimate careWomen’s intimate skin careRegular 2,380; first visit / VIP 1,880
ExosomeScalp careRegular 3,980; first visit / VIP 2,490
ExosomeFacial beauty careRegular 3,980; first visit / VIP 2,490

PRICE LIST

VIP benefits

VIP benefits
CategoryServicePrice NT$
VIPAnnual fee1,000 / year
VIPWaxing30% off
VIPLash extensions20% off
VIPLash lift / brow styling30% off
VIPHan aromatherapy body care20% off
VIPWomen’s intimate care1,880 each
VIPExosome scalp / face2,490 each
VIPExtension refill within 3 weeks40% off
Price and promotion note: Introductory and VIP offers do not apply during the special period before Lunar New Year. Each booked service requires an NT$500 deposit, deducted from the final bill.

LINE CONSULTATION

Found the service you would like to book?

Send the service, number of guests and preferred appointment times on LINE, and we will confirm availability.

Add LINE @yee5632r
LINE Consultation / Booking